Member Login

Sign Up Login Tell SASA

Login

2009 Batch

  1. H.T.P.Abayarathne
    2009


    Mrs. H.T.P.Abayarathne

  2. H.S.Sampath Idamgodage
    2009


    Mr. H.S.Sampath Idamgodage

  3. T.Jeyagowri
    2009


    Mrs. T.Jeyagowri

  4. N.Kamalathasan
    2009

    Vavuniya District Secretarist
    Assistant District Secretary

    Mr. N.Kamalathasan

    B.Sc , SLAS

  5. R.M.N.K.S Kanchane
    2009

    Department of Budhist Affairs
    Assistanat commissioner

    Mr. R.M.N.K.S Kanchane

    Bachelor of Arts (Hons) University of Peradeniya

  6. H.D.D.P Karunarathna
    2009

    Ministry of Finance and Planning
    Assistant Secretary

    Miss. H.D.D.P Karunarathna

  7. S.D.A. Keerthirathna
    2009


    Mrs. S.D.A. Keerthirathna

  8. K.A.J.P Kodituwakku
    2009


    Mrs. K.A.J.P Kodituwakku

  9. G.K.  Kottepola
    2009


    Mrs. G.K. Kottepola

  10. W.H.G.G Kosala
    2009


    Mr. W.H.G.G Kosala

  11. Suranga Ambagahatenne
    2009


    Mr. Suranga Ambagahatenne

  12. U.I. Madhushani
    2009

    Ministry of Posts and Telecommunications
    Assistant Secretary

    Mrs. U.I. Madhushani

  13. K.C Mihidum
    2009


    Mr. K.C Mihidum

  14. A.W.M. Rifa Wadood
    2009

    Ministry of Public Administration and Management
    Assistant Director of Combined Services

    Mr. A.W.M. Rifa Wadood

    Master of Environment (Spe. Climate Change)(Melbourne) BSc (Spe. Food Sc & Nutr.) (Hon) PGD (e-Government) LLB (Reading)

  15. G.P.N Gamachchige
    2009


    Mr. G.P.N Gamachchige

  16. A.M. Nandasiri
    2009


    Mr. A.M. Nandasiri

  17. L.W.S.C. Nawarathna
    2009


    Mrs. L.W.S.C. Nawarathna

  18. K. Nikaril Kanth
    2009


    Mr. K. Nikaril Kanth

  19. J.A.A. Nishanthi
    2009


    Mrs. J.A.A. Nishanthi

  20. A.U. Pathirana
    2009


    Mrs. A.U. Pathirana

  21. M.A.C.N. Perera
    2009

    Department of Fiscal Policy Ministry of Finance
    Assistant Director

    Mrs. M.A.C.N. Perera

  22. K.A.J. Priyangika
    2009


    Mrs. K.A.J. Priyangika

  23. G.G. Rasika
    2009


    Mrs. G.G. Rasika

  24. V.O.L.S. Rathnasekara
    2009


    Mrs. V.O.L.S. Rathnasekara

  25. K.A.S. Samarajeewa
    2009


    Mrs. K.A.S. Samarajeewa

  26. W.D. Samarakkody
    2009


    Mrs. W.D. Samarakkody

  27. B.M.N.R Sampath
    2009

    Chief Ministry
    ASSISTANT Secretary

    Mr. B.M.N.R Sampath

    B.Sc(Hons) physical science ,M.A(Social Science)

  28. S.H.S Senevirathne
    2009


    Mr. S.H.S Senevirathne

  29. L.D.V. Thilakaratne
    2009


    Mr. L.D.V. Thilakaratne

  30. Chanaka  Welgama
    2009

    Presidential Secretariat
    Assistant Secretary to the President

    Mr. Chanaka Welgama

    B.Sc.(Agri)sp.Hons. Reading Masters in Economics, UOC

  31. R.A.C.Damithra
    2009


    Mrs. R.A.C.Damithra

  32. H.M.C.S. Herath
    2009


    Mr. H.M.C.S. Herath

  33. B.P Abeysekara
    2009


    Mr. B.P Abeysekara

  34. M.N.H. Dharmaweera
    2009


    Mr. M.N.H. Dharmaweera

  35. C.H.S. Dangalla
    2009


    Mr. C.H.S. Dangalla

  36. M.A.S.K. Gunawardane
    2009


    Mrs. M.A.S.K. Gunawardane

  37. D.M.G.K.  Dissanayaka
    2009


    Mrs. D.M.G.K. Dissanayaka

  38. W.S.N. Boteju
    2009


    Mrs. W.S.N. Boteju

  39. G.K.I.S. Gallage
    2009


    Mrs. G.K.I.S. Gallage

  40. M.D. Abeygunawardana
    2009


    Mrs. M.D. Abeygunawardana

  41. B.W.M.M.S. Bandara
    2009


    Mrs. B.W.M.M.S. Bandara

  42. Muditha Andrahannady
    2009


    Mrs. Muditha Andrahannady

  43. R.U.I Dissanayake
    2009

    Chief Secretariat Office
    Assistant Chief Secretary

    Mrs. R.U.I Dissanayake

  44. B.V.S. Gunasena
    2009

    Mahaoya Divisional Secretariat
    Assistant Divisional Secretary

    Mr. B.V.S. Gunasena

  45. R.T. Bulathsinghala
    2009


    Mrs. R.T. Bulathsinghala

  46. B.S. Gamage
    2009


    Mrs. B.S. Gamage

  47. A.A.L. Amarasekara
    2009


    Mrs. A.A.L. Amarasekara

  48. R.W.P.M. Dharmadasa
    2009

    Hataraliyada
    Assistsnt Divitional Secatry

    Mr. R.W.P.M. Dharmadasa

    Bsc(agriculture) Peradeniya

  49. V.C. De Silva
    2009


    Mrs. V.C. De Silva

  50. K.M.H.W. Bandara
    2009

    Thumpane Divisional Secretariat
    Assistant Divisional Secretary

    Mr. K.M.H.W. Bandara

    BA (Econ)

  51. E.M.I.U. Edirisinghe
    2009


    Mrs. E.M.I.U. Edirisinghe

  52. B.M.D.P. Chandrasiri
    2009


    Assistant Director

    Mrs. B.M.D.P. Chandrasiri

  53. A.M.P. Arandara
    2009

    Ministry of Provincial Roads, Sabaragamuwa Provinc
    Assistant Secretary

    Mr. A.M.P. Arandara

    B.Sc.Eng (UOP), M.Sc. in Org Mgt. (PGIA), M.A. in Int. Dev. (JPN), MPA in e -Government (PIM)

  54. D.H.U. Sandamali
    2009


    Mrs. D.H.U. Sandamali

  55. G.N. Senaratne
    2009


    Mrs. G.N. Senaratne

  56. R.M.R.S. Thilakarathna.
    2009

    DS Office Bibile
    Assistant Divisional Secretary

    Mr. R.M.R.S. Thilakarathna.

  57. W.P.D.C.K.  Wijerathna
    2009

    Provincial Public Service Commission
    Assistant Secretary

    Mrs. W.P.D.C.K. Wijerathna

  58. R.M.K.G Sanjeeweni
    2009


    Mrs. R.M.K.G Sanjeeweni

  59. M.N.N. Sufna
    2009


    Mrs. M.N.N. Sufna

  60. W.A.Y.S.P.Weerasinghe
    2009


    Mrs. W.A.Y.S.P.Weerasinghe

  61. A.M.R. Sajeewa
    2009

    Office of the Leader of House of Parliament
    Assistant Secretary

    Mr. A.M.R. Sajeewa

    Postgraduate Diploma in Management Studies, Bachelor of Labour Education, Certified Business Accountant (CBA)

  62. P.K. Sanjeewanie
    2009


    Mrs. P.K. Sanjeewanie

  63. J.G.G.A. Weerawardhane
    2009


    Mrs. J.G.G.A. Weerawardhane

  64. H.G.T. Prasangika
    2009


    Mrs. H.G.T. Prasangika

  65. D.M.A.H.M.D.D. Ukuwela
    2009


    Mrs. D.M.A.H.M.D.D. Ukuwela

  66. W.S.P. Wickramaarachchi
    2009

    Divisional Secretariat Kundasale
    Assistant Divisional Secretary

    Mrs. W.S.P. Wickramaarachchi

    BSc Special Degree in Chemistry

  67. N.Pratheepan
    2009


    Mr. N.Pratheepan

  68. W.M.C. Weerasinghe
    2009


    Mr. W.M.C. Weerasinghe

  69. R.D. Punchi  Wedikkara
    2009


    Mrs. R.D. Punchi Wedikkara

  70. K.S.P. Piyathissa
    2009


    Mrs. K.S.P. Piyathissa

  71. W.P.C.N Pathirana
    2009


    Mrs. W.P.C.N Pathirana

  72. F.C. Sathiyasothi
    2009


    Mr. F.C. Sathiyasothi

  73. T.V.K. Rathnayake
    2009


    Mr. T.V.K. Rathnayake

  74. S.C. Senarathne
    2009


    Mr. S.C. Senarathne

  75. A.W.M.A.Anuradha Thilakarathna
    2009

    Ministry of Development Strategies and Internation
    Assistant Director

    Mr. A.W.M.A.Anuradha Thilakarathna

    Masters in International Relations (Stockholm University), PGD in Economic Development (University of Colombo) , B.Sc. (Sp.) in IT (SLIIT), Diploma in International Relations (BCIS)

  76. J.D.Niranja S. Jayakodi
    2009

    DS Office Nivithigala
    Asst Divisional Secretary

    Mr. J.D.Niranja S. Jayakodi

    B.Sc(Food Sc.)Wayamba University

  77. S.A.L. Rangani
    2009


    Mrs. S.A.L. Rangani

  78. W.R.A.S.C. Herath
    2009

    Divisional Secretariat Nattandiya
    Assistant Divisional Secretary

    Miss. W.R.A.S.C. Herath

  79. N.G.M.S. Kumara
    2009


    Mr. N.G.M.S. Kumara

  80. L.T.G.D. Darshana.
    2009


    Mr. L.T.G.D. Darshana.

  81. R.R.A.S.K. Rathnayaka
    2009

    Department of Elections
    Assistant Commissioner of Elections

    Mr. R.R.A.S.K. Rathnayaka

    B.Sc (J'pura)

  82. M.A.P. Jayakodi
    2009


    Mr. M.A.P. Jayakodi

  83. H.S.K.J. Bandara
    2009


    Mr. H.S.K.J. Bandara

  84. M.S. Janaka
    2009


    Mr. M.S. Janaka

  85. M.R.W.K. Gunasekara
    2009


    Mr. M.R.W.K. Gunasekara

  86. M.Y.S. Boralessa.
    2009


    Mrs. M.Y.S. Boralessa.

  87. D.M.A.S. Wijerathne
    2009


    Mr. D.M.A.S. Wijerathne

  88. K.D. Wickramasooriya
    2009


    Mr. K.D. Wickramasooriya

  89. K.M.I.D. Kanakarathna
    2009


    Mr. K.M.I.D. Kanakarathna

  90. K.G.S. Dinesha
    2009


    Mrs. K.G.S. Dinesha

  91. H.M.S.R Karunarathne
    2009


    Mr. H.M.S.R Karunarathne

  92. P.R.N.H. Rathnayake
    2009


    Mr. P.R.N.H. Rathnayake

  93. H.A.T. Erandi
    2009

    Ministry of Finance and Planning
    Assistant Secretary

    Miss. H.A.T. Erandi

  94. B.M.V.S. Kumaraguru
    2009


    Mrs. B.M.V.S. Kumaraguru

  95. H.D.N. Dilrukshini
    2009


    Mrs. H.D.N. Dilrukshini

  96. K.R.S.De Silva
    2009


    Mrs. K.R.S.De Silva

  97. O.S. Perera
    2009


    Mrs. O.S. Perera

  98. R.M.S.M Rajaguru
    2009


    Mrs. R.M.S.M Rajaguru

  99. K.G.R. Priyadarshani
    2009


    Mrs. K.G.R. Priyadarshani

  100. A.A.V. Sampath
    2009


    Mr. A.A.V. Sampath

  101. U.A.S. Jayaweera
    2009


    Mrs. U.A.S. Jayaweera

  102. R.G.C.P. Dinushan
    2009


    Mr. R.G.C.P. Dinushan

  103. K.M. Rizvi
    2009

    Sri Lanka Customs
    Deputy Director

    Mr. K.M. Rizvi

    MDE(Australia),B.Sc, SLAS

  104. K.H.M.D. Wijewardana
    2009

    Divisional Secretariat Medagama
    Assistant Divisional Secretary

    Mr. K.H.M.D. Wijewardana

  105. S.D.P. Jayasuriya
    2009


    Mr. S.D.P. Jayasuriya

  106. M.I.M. Ifham
    2009

    Ministry of Economic Development
    Assistant Secretary

    Mr. M.I.M. Ifham

  107. A.K.AY. Tharanga
    2009

    Ministry of Finance and Planning
    Asst Director

    Mr. A.K.AY. Tharanga

  108. A.A.D.C.N Amarasinghe
    2009


    Mrs. A.A.D.C.N Amarasinghe

  109. M.A. Ranawaka
    2009


    Mrs. M.A. Ranawaka

  110. H.A.A.K.Irangani
    2009


    Mrs. H.A.A.K.Irangani

  111. K.W. Elapatha
    2009

    Department of Manpower and Employment
    Assistant Director

    Mr. K.W. Elapatha

  112. Anuradha Jayakody
    2009

    Divisional Secretariat Ayagama
    Assistant Divisional secretary

    Mr. Anuradha Jayakody

  113. A.A.D.H.S. Amarathunge
    2009


    Miss. A.A.D.H.S. Amarathunge

  114. H.M.A.R. Ekanayake
    2009


    Mr. H.M.A.R. Ekanayake

  115. M.M.N.Somathilaka
    2009


    Mr. M.M.N.Somathilaka

  116. G.D. Nadeeka
    2009

    Rubber Development Department
    Director (Regional)

    Mrs. G.D. Nadeeka

    BSc Agriculture MA Sociology

  117. G.G.D. Gunasinghe
    2009


    Mrs. G.G.D. Gunasinghe

  118. J.A.C. Harini Jayasinghe
    2009


    Miss. J.A.C. Harini Jayasinghe

  119. A.G.W.T. Rajapaksha
    2009


    Miss. A.G.W.T. Rajapaksha

  120. A.M.D.P.R. Amaratunga
    2009


    Miss. A.M.D.P.R. Amaratunga

  121. R.D.I.N. Darmasena
    2009


    Mrs. R.D.I.N. Darmasena

  122. I.H.Prasanga Udayakantha
    2009


    Mr. I.H.Prasanga Udayakantha

  123. J.A.S. Palliyaguru
    2009


    Miss. J.A.S. Palliyaguru