Member Login

Sign Up Login Tell SASA

Login

1998 Batch

  1. H.A.H.Perera
    1998


    Mrs. H.A.H.Perera

  2. A. Muthumala
    1998


    Mr. A. Muthumala

  3. J.m.R.P.Jayasinghe
    1998


    Assistant secretary

    Mr. J.m.R.P.Jayasinghe

    1.BA Economics spesial, second clsss lower division 2.Diploma in english 3.Diploma in management 4.Post graduate diploma in management 5.Master of public administration

  4. O.M. Jabeer
    1998


    Mr. O.M. Jabeer

  5. W.M.M.B. Weerasekera
    1998


    Mr. W.M.M.B. Weerasekera

  6. Rasika Peiris
    1998


    Mr. Rasika Peiris

  7. P.P.Damayanthi
    1998


    Mrs. P.P.Damayanthi

  8. R.M.W.S. Samaradiwakara
    1998

    Divisional Secretariat Kobeigane
    Divisional Secretary

    Mr. R.M.W.S. Samaradiwakara

    B.Sc. - (Biological Science) University of Kelaniya P.G.Diploma - (Education) University of Colombo M.Sc. - (Biodiversity Conservation)University of Peradeniya M.P.A. - (Public Administration)National University of Singapore

  9. H.W.M.P.M. Dissanayake
    1998


    Mrs. H.W.M.P.M. Dissanayake

  10. L.H. Thilakaratne
    1998


    Mr. L.H. Thilakaratne

  11. W.M.A.P.B. Wanninayaka
    1998


    Mr. W.M.A.P.B. Wanninayaka

  12. C.S. Weerasinghe
    1998

    Dept of Immigration and Emigration
    Deputy Controller

    Mrs. C.S. Weerasinghe

    Master of Public Management

  13. A.U. Welaratne
    1998


    Mr. A.U. Welaratne

  14. N.S. Senadheera
    1998


    Mr. N.S. Senadheera

  15. W, M. Ananda
    1998


    Mr. W, M. Ananda

  16. M.W.M.M. Madahapola
    1998


    Mrs. M.W.M.M. Madahapola

  17. D.A.H. Piyathilaka
    1998


    Mr. D.A.H. Piyathilaka

  18. M.A.B.C. Alokabandara
    1998


    Mr. M.A.B.C. Alokabandara

  19. C.K. Wijemanna
    1998


    Mrs. C.K. Wijemanna

  20. D.P.K.R. Weerakoon
    1998


    Mr. D.P.K.R. Weerakoon

  21. H.M.B.P. Herath
    1998

    Chief Ministry Kurunegala
    Senior Assistant Secretary

    Mr. H.M.B.P. Herath

    BSc (University Of Peradeniya) PGDBM (Wayamba University)

  22. U.P.L.D. Pathirana
    1998


    Mrs. U.P.L.D. Pathirana

  23. A.B M. Ashraff
    1998


    Mr. A.B M. Ashraff

  24. S.M.S. Bandulasena
    1998


    Mr. S.M.S. Bandulasena

  25. S.M.L.P. Kumari
    1998


    Mrs. S.M.L.P. Kumari

  26. U.W. Senaratne
    1998


    Mr. U.W. Senaratne

  27. W.P.P. Yasaratne
    1998


    Mr. W.P.P. Yasaratne

  28. V.G.P.R. Abeygunawardhana
    1998


    Mrs. V.G.P.R. Abeygunawardhana

  29. A.W.R. Wimalaweera
    1998


    Mr. A.W.R. Wimalaweera

  30. D.D.K. Wickramaarachchi
    1998


    Mr. D.D.K. Wickramaarachchi

  31. W.D.S.C. Weliwatta
    1998


    Mr. W.D.S.C. Weliwatta

  32. S.M. Lal
    1998


    Mr. S.M. Lal

  33. A.B.I. De Silva
    1998


    Mr. A.B.I. De Silva

  34. P.B.S.C. Nonis
    1998


    Mr. P.B.S.C. Nonis

  35. A.H. Sunil Gunawardena
    1998


    Mr. A.H. Sunil Gunawardena

  36. G. Samarasinghe
    1998


    Mr. G. Samarasinghe

  37. S.Theivendram
    1998


    Mrs. S.Theivendram

  38. N.S.M.L.P. Nanayakkara
    1998


    Mrs. N.S.M.L.P. Nanayakkara

  39. K.P. Siribaddane
    1998


    Mrs. K.P. Siribaddane

  40. Kamal Rohitha Uduwawala
    1998

    Sri Lanka Customs
    Director of Customs

    Mr. Kamal Rohitha Uduwawala

    Masters in Organizational Leadership

  41. K.A. Vimalenthirarajah
    1998

    Dept of Trade and Investment Policy
    Director

    Mr. K.A. Vimalenthirarajah

    Attorney at Law

  42. K.G. Wijesiri
    1998


    Mrs. K.G. Wijesiri

  43. H.P.J.H. Patiratne
    1998


    Mrs. H.P.J.H. Patiratne

  44. H.M.Wimal Samantha Herath
    1998


    Mrs. H.M.Wimal Samantha Herath

  45. M.M.S.S.B Yalegama
    1998


    Mr. M.M.S.S.B Yalegama

  46. W.T.H.R Withana
    1998


    Mr. W.T.H.R Withana

  47. J.M.S.N Jayasinghe
    1998


    Mr. J.M.S.N Jayasinghe

  48. P.H. Wimalaratne
    1998


    Mrs. P.H. Wimalaratne

  49. Sugunarathy Theivendram
    1998


    Mr. Sugunarathy Theivendram

  50. A.M.P Arampath
    1998


    Mrs. A.M.P Arampath

  51. V.Premachanthiran
    1998


    Mr. V.Premachanthiran

  52. M.Warnakulasooriya
    1998


    Mr. M.Warnakulasooriya

  53. W.M.M.G.Abeysinghe Banda
    1998


    Mr. W.M.M.G.Abeysinghe Banda

  54. S.C.K. Alahakoon
    1998


    Mr. S.C.K. Alahakoon

  55. S.M. Piyatissa `
    1998


    Mr. S.M. Piyatissa `

  56. S.J.M.H.C. Samarakoon
    1998


    Miss. S.J.M.H.C. Samarakoon

  57. W.H.V. Pushpamala
    1998


    Miss. W.H.V. Pushpamala

  58. P.A.S. Senaratne
    1998


    Mr. P.A.S. Senaratne

  59. A.P. Guruge
    1998


    Mrs. A.P. Guruge

  60. M.D.M.D. Karunatilake
    1998


    Mrs. M.D.M.D. Karunatilake

  61. K.G. Dharmathilaka
    1998


    Mr. K.G. Dharmathilaka

  62. Kularatne B.P.C.
    1998


    Mr. Kularatne B.P.C.

  63. W.A. Dharmasiri
    1998


    Mr. W.A. Dharmasiri

  64. H.M.L.S. Herath
    1998


    Mrs. H.M.L.S. Herath

  65. R.P.A.S. Kumarasinghe
    1998


    Mr. R.P.A.S. Kumarasinghe

  66.  R.H. Kamal
    1998


    Mr. R.H. Kamal

  67.  E.M.P. Ekanayake
    1998


    Mr. E.M.P. Ekanayake

  68. R.M.R. Rathnayake
    1998


    Mr. R.M.R. Rathnayake

  69. W.S. Sathyananda
    1998


    Mr. W.S. Sathyananda

  70. A.K.K.M.R.W. Kumaragama
    1998


    Mr. A.K.K.M.R.W. Kumaragama

  71. C. Tennekoon
    1998


    Mr. C. Tennekoon

  72. G.H.M.A. Premasinghe
    1998


    Mr. G.H.M.A. Premasinghe

  73. E.A.R. Renuka
    1998


    Mrs. E.A.R. Renuka

  74. A.K.N. Wicramasinghe
    1998


    Mr. A.K.N. Wicramasinghe

  75. R.M.P. Rathnayake
    1998


    Mr. R.M.P. Rathnayake

  76. A.S. Ranasinghe
    1998


    Mrs. A.S. Ranasinghe

  77. L.A. Kalukapuwarachchi
    1998


    Mr. L.A. Kalukapuwarachchi

  78. Edirisinghe
    1998


    Mrs. Edirisinghe

  79. Chandralal Jayasinghe
    1998


    Mr. Chandralal Jayasinghe