Member Login

Sign Up Login Tell SASA

Login

1995 Batch

  1. P.M.S.Weerasooriya
    1995


    Mr. P.M.S.Weerasooriya

  2. P.H.C. Ratnayake
    1995


    Mr. P.H.C. Ratnayake

  3. J.M.A. Douglas
    1995


    Mr. J.M.A. Douglas

  4. C. Pallegama
    1995


    Mr. C. Pallegama

  5. L.A.S. Wijesinghe
    1995

    Div Secretariat Ukuwela
    Div Secretary Ukuwela

    Mrs. L.A.S. Wijesinghe

    B Sc.Special in Zoology(Second Lower pass)Uni. of SJP M Sc.Agriculture Economics(Natural Resource Mgt.)Uni. of Peradeniya Post Gra.Dip. in Education(Merit pass-Uni.of Peradeniya) ICDL

  6. M.P.N.M. Wickramasinghe
    1995


    Mr. M.P.N.M. Wickramasinghe

  7. W.U.P. Premachandra
    1995


    Mr. W.U.P. Premachandra

  8. M.W.M.T.K. Tilakaratne
    1995


    Mrs. M.W.M.T.K. Tilakaratne

  9. D.N. Samarawickrama
    1995


    Mrs. D.N. Samarawickrama

  10. W.P.C.M. Upasena
    1995


    Mrs. W.P.C.M. Upasena

  11. N.G. Panditharatne
    1995


    Mr. N.G. Panditharatne

  12. B.M. S. Bandara
    1995


    Mrs. B.M. S. Bandara

  13. U.G.R. Ariyaratne
    1995

    Ministry Of Land And Land Development
    senior assistent secretary

    Mr. U.G.R. Ariyaratne

    B.com (special) Pgd in regional development (kelaniya)

  14. M.B.R. Pushpakumara
    1995


    Mr. M.B.R. Pushpakumara

  15. N. Nimalka Dias
    1995


    Mrs. N. Nimalka Dias

  16. P.V. Gunathilaka
    1995

    Ministry Of Economic Development
    Senior Assistant Secretary

    Mr. P.V. Gunathilaka

    Bsc (Buss.Admin)Sri .Jaya Master of Pub.Policy and Adminis(Australia

  17. Prabhath Udakara
    1995

    Warakapola
    Divisional Secretary

    Mr. Prabhath Udakara

    B.Sc(Sp.Chem.)Pera., M.A.(Socio.)K'niya, PGDPM(SLIDA), PGDIR(BCIS), ICDL

  18. D.N. Nanayakkara
    1995


    Mr. D.N. Nanayakkara

  19. M.M. Nayeemudeen
    1995


    Mr. M.M. Nayeemudeen

  20. W.D.K. Wehella
    1995


    Mrs. W.D.K. Wehella

  21. D.L.P.R. Abeyaratne
    1995


    Mr. D.L.P.R. Abeyaratne

  22. N.P.M. Kariyawasam
    1995


    Mrs. N.P.M. Kariyawasam

  23. A. Staley de Mel
    1995


    Mrs. A. Staley de Mel

  24. G.A. Kithsiri
    1995

    Divisional Secretariat Nuwaragampalatha Sentral
    Divisional Secretary

    Mr. G.A. Kithsiri

    M.A. P.G.D. B.A.

  25. M.K.K. R. Abeydeera
    1995


    Mrs. M.K.K. R. Abeydeera

  26. A.J.D. Dias
    1995


    Mr. A.J.D. Dias

  27. V.P. Somarathna
    1995


    Mr. V.P. Somarathna

  28. M.M. Noufal
    1995


    Mr. M.M. Noufal

  29. P.W. Rajapaksa
    1995


    Mrs. P.W. Rajapaksa

  30. K. Theivendram
    1995


    Mr. K. Theivendram

  31. S.A. Mahinda Lal Gunatilake
    1995


    Mr. S.A. Mahinda Lal Gunatilake

  32. Y.L. Mohamed Navari
    1995


    Mr. Y.L. Mohamed Navari

  33. S.J.S. Chandraguptha
    1995


    Mr. S.J.S. Chandraguptha

  34. A. Kulasuriya
    1995


    Mr. A. Kulasuriya

  35. H.N.N. Gunasekera
    1995


    Mrs. H.N.N. Gunasekera

  36. U.H.C. Priyantha
    1995

    Ministry of Roads and Highways
    Additional Secretary

    Mr. U.H.C. Priyantha

    MBA(WA), MA(So)(KL), BSc.(B.Adm.)(USJ), PGD (Mgt.)(USJ), PGD(IR)(BCIS), Dip.in Inf. Tec.(ICBT Campus), Dip. in Ad.Eng.(UCO)

  37. P.V.M.S.B. Udowita
    1995


    Mr. P.V.M.S.B. Udowita

  38. L.T.D.Perera
    1995


    Mrs. L.T.D.Perera

  39. R.M.C.M. Herath
    1995


    Mrs. R.M.C.M. Herath

  40. K.P. Gamini Rajarathne
    1995


    Mr. K.P. Gamini Rajarathne

  41. S. Sathiyaseelan
    1995


    Mr. S. Sathiyaseelan

  42. D.G.S Dharmasena
    1995


    Mr. D.G.S Dharmasena

  43. T.V.D.D.S. Karunaratne
    1995


    Mrs. T.V.D.D.S. Karunaratne

  44. B.C.R. Baba Pujohn
    1995


    Mrs. B.C.R. Baba Pujohn

  45. G. Giridaran
    1995


    Mr. G. Giridaran

  46. R.M.P.S.B. Rathnayake
    1995


    Mr. R.M.P.S.B. Rathnayake

  47. M.K.S.S. Rathnayake
    1995


    Mr. M.K.S.S. Rathnayake

  48. Mohomed Saleem
    1995


    Mr. Mohomed Saleem

  49. T.Gamini Munasinghe
    1995


    Mr. T.Gamini Munasinghe

  50. P.G.D. Pradeepa Serasinghe
    1995


    Mrs. P.G.D. Pradeepa Serasinghe

  51. T.B. Wickramasinghe
    1995


    Mr. T.B. Wickramasinghe

  52. A. Sivapalasundaran
    1995


    Mr. A. Sivapalasundaran

  53. S.N.B.K.S. Senaratna
    1995


    Mr. S.N.B.K.S. Senaratna

  54. D.M.L. Bandaranayake
    1995


    Mr. D.M.L. Bandaranayake

  55. B.L.A.J. Dharmakeerthi
    1995


    Mr. B.L.A.J. Dharmakeerthi

  56. W.M.W. Kanugala
    1995


    Mr. W.M.W. Kanugala

  57. M.G.A. Thilakaratne
    1995


    Mr. M.G.A. Thilakaratne

  58. Lakkathas
    1995


    Mr. Lakkathas

  59. W.M. Dayawathie
    1995


    Mrs. W.M. Dayawathie